Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 152 700 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
462 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2