Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
219 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
498 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
238 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
198 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
135 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
98 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3