Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
142 751 000 ₽
307 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
464 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1149 sq.m.
For Sale
662 774 000 ₽
649 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1021 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2454 sq.m.
For Sale
118 280 000 ₽
146 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
808 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1141 sq.m.
For Sale
81 062 000 ₽
210 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
386 sq.m.
Plot Area:
569 sq.m.
For Sale
131 535 000 ₽
350 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1068 sq.m.
For Sale
101 761 000 ₽
154 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
658 sq.m.
Plot Area:
823 sq.m.
For Sale
188 636 000 ₽
311 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
605 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68 sq.m.
For Sale
300 797 000 ₽
508 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5414 sq.m.
For Sale
305 896 000 ₽
360 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
849 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
703 560 000 ₽
390 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
For Sale
489 433 000 ₽
House, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2150 sq.m.
For Sale
117 260 000 ₽
291 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
646 sq.m.
For Sale
331 387 000 ₽
288 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1148 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1493 sq.m.
For Sale
114 711 000 ₽
498 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1552 sq.m.
For Sale
372 173 000 ₽
489 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
761 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2122 sq.m.
For Sale
111 652 000 ₽
230 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
485 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1117 sq.m.
For Sale
1 274 565 000 ₽
254 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
17 366 000 ₽
137 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
243 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
807 sq.m.
For Sale
107 063 000 ₽
379 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Plot Area:
818 sq.m.
1
...
1393
1394
1395
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)