Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
16 500 000 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2644 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 975 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 750 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
157 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 850 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 499 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
999 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 199 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
249 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 19 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2