Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
178 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
599 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 900 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7