Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 8 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
525 500 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
980 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 12 260 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
7 900 000 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 795 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 668 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5