Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
209 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3