Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
234 500 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 339 400 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
608 800 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
441 800 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
236 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 100 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
259 400 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 718 400 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5