Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 432 600 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
202 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 269 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 800 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
228 100 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
569 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
418 900 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 300 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 500 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
406 100 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
727 300 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4