Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
342 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
314 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
279 900 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
268 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
283 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 776 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 885 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
665 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
187 900 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
218 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4