Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
998 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9948 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5059 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
210 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
99 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
97 500 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
87 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3