Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
555 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
527 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
819 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 974 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
525 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
385 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
549 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 577 700 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 226 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 917 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
410 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1110 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
168 900 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3