Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
25 367 900 € 10 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10433 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
660 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
237 200 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 200 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
648 900 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
749 200 € 8 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 700 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
318 600 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
199 400 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
312 700 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 230 000 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 356 900 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1086 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
820 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1904 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 595 800 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
643 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3