Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
740 400 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
934 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
For Sale
622 900 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 149 800 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
681 700 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 300 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 111 600 € 12 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 051 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 055 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
299 700 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 876 500 € 7 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 738 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
456 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
641 700 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5