Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
267 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 800 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 600 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
133 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
61 600 € 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5