Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 182 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 574 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 800 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
468 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
578 200 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 600 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3049 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
589 900 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
939 100 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
790 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 890 800 € 7 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
690 200 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
310 300 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3