Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
546 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 €

House, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
798 300 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 025 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
995 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6