Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
334 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
169 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
545 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
109 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
82 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3