Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
147 500 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
162 800 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
212 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 400 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
86 100 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
156 900 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
362 200 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
151 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3