Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
658 200 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
174 700 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 096 100 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 857 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
640 500 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5