Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 580 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 495 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1041 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 895 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 180 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 595 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
16 500 000 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5