Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
890 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
378 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 070 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 717 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 550 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
795 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
665 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 990 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2689 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6