Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 300 000 € 8 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 475 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
630 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 15 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5