Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 747 100 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
619 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 900 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
351 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 600 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
586 300 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
319 200 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 500 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 400 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
704 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
803 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 600 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
698 900 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3