Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
739 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 €

Villa, Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain

Santa Susanna, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
577 500 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
577 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
544 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
825 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
685 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6