Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
585 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
109 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 800 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 800 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3