Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 300 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 125 300 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
376 100 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 191 300 € 4 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
266 500 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
704 800 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
354 200 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4