Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1737 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
885 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
825 000 € 90 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
20 000 000 € 90 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 231430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
825 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 9485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 900 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7