Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 450 000 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 13
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 493 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 899 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
760 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 260 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 60 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3