Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
477 900 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 923 400 € 6 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
285 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
137 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3