Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
184 600 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
353 800 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
227 200 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 400 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 100 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 500 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 500 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
182 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
268 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
163 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2