Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
681 700 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 826 600 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 091 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 116 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 €
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 125 900 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 046 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 526 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 467 100 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 469 100 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 600 € 7 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 434 800 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
446 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4