Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
760 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 299 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 485 800 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 290 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
555 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 140 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5