Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
259 600 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
234 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
271 400 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
495 600 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
454 300 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
466 100 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
407 100 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
112 100 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2