Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 339 400 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 178 600 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
651 500 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 718 400 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
574 500 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
355 400 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
236 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 200 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 100 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
337 600 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
799 500 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4