Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
15 900 000 ₽
227 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 105 000 ₽
151 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 967 000 ₽
196 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 942 000 ₽
230 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
16
For Sale
22 045 000 ₽
250 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
97 sq.m.
For Sale
24 107 000 ₽
277 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 156 000 ₽
186 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 978 000 ₽
237 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 181 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 454 000 ₽
283 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 668 000 ₽
104 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 566 000 ₽
125 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 988 000 ₽
207 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
23 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 199 000 ₽
210 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 694 000 ₽
124 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 952 000 ₽
121 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Plot Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 259 000 ₽
101 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 629 000 ₽
105 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
18 362 000 ₽
189 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 851 000 ₽
205 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
360
361
362
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)