Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽
202 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
24 315 000 ₽
202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽
246 900 ₽ / sq.m.
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
25 270 000 ₽
210 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel at the seaside Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
24 228 000 ₽
161 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
816 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽
175 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
60 092 000 ₽
200 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
18 670 000 ₽
186 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
204 069 000 ₽
510 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
129 389 000 ₽
248 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
7
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
367 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1821 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽
255 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1819 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽
195 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
645 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
121 139 000 ₽
151 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽
284 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
62 958 000 ₽
244 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
171 071 000 ₽
294 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
8
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
328 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
4
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽
176 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽
220 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
1
...
359
360
361
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)