Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 516 000 ₽
50 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the suburbs, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 246 000 ₽
111 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 725 000 ₽
82 800 ₽ / sq.m.
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
253 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
48 108 000 ₽
338 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽
69 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽
303 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽
144 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 331 000 ₽
123 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
7 208 000 ₽
90 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
13 547 000 ₽
112 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
8 380 000 ₽
88 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the mountains, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
14 676 000 ₽
225 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
10 985 000 ₽
199 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
10 160 000 ₽
290 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
222 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
85 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽
139 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
362
363
364
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)