Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
916 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 868 700 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 463 200 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
293 800 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 762 900 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 887 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 026 400 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 704 200 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4