Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 651 900 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 769 900 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 348 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
259 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 129 700 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4