Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1644 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 575 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 150 000 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 365 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3