Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
184 100 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
143 900 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 300 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 651 900 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
298 500 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 578 100 € 5 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
117 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
103 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1