Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
205 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
167 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
689 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
199 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
179 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2