Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
515 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
713 700 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 065 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
825 000 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
945 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
830 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
814 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
865 500 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 9 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
688 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
794 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
777 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6