Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
705 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
217 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 762 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 645 400 €

Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
634 700 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
622 900 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.