Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
668 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
760 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
875 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 498 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
9 975 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1807 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5891 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 950 000 € 5 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6054 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
9 000 000 € 11 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 900 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4