Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 795 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 12 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 440 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 6 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
620 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
631 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 440 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
10 900 000 € 6 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1573 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 750 000 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3