Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
245 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
232 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 900 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2039 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
190 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2