Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 660 600 € 7 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 061 900 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 380 200 € 8 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 174 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
149 800 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
298 500 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 348 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
997 000 € 7 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
690 200 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 100 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 802 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4