Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
990 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
541 500 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
748 100 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
602 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
880 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
814 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
770 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
875 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
705 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
717 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6